Di seguito il programma.
Prima batteria – ore 17.00
Cavallo Fantino Proprietario
1 CAVEAU AA Jacopo Pacini Filippo Toti
2 ARES ELCE Federico Guglielmi Fabrizio Macucci
3 TEMPESTA DA CLODIA Antonio Francesco Mula Giuliano Sampieri
4 VINO SANTO Niccolò Francesconi Vittorio Vannini
5 ARATHON BAIO Salvo Cataldo Vicino Valentina Lotti
6 BOLINA DA CLODIA Federico Arri Giulia Stobbione
7 VENTO FRESCO Mattia Chiavassa Tomaso Fenu
Seconda batteria – ore 17.30
Cavallo Fantino Proprietario
1 ANGELO ROSSO Nicolò Farnetani Nicolò Farnetani
2 VIOLENTA DA CLODIA Sebastiano Murtas Theodore William Thomas Westerman
3 REMOREX Massimo Columbu Massimo Columbu
4 ARAMIS KING Jonatan Bartoletti Alessio Giannini
5 CARISMATICA AA Federico Fabbri Lorenzo Maria Vincenti
6 ZENIOS Antonio Francesco Mula Laura Benocci
Terza batteria – ore 18.00
Cavallo Fantino Proprietario
1 ABRACADABRA Antonio Francesco Mula Giuliano Sampieri
2 ROMBO DE SEDINI Massimo Columbu Elena Patacchiola
3 ZAMINDE Jacopo Pacini Renato Gigliotti
4 ARREBOCADA Gabriele Lai Sebastiano Vigilante
5 COMPILATION AA Federico Guglielmi Guido Ferrini
6 ZETANNA Luca Boldrini Luca Boldrini
Quarta batteria – ore 18.30
Cavallo Fantino Proprietario
1 CHIOSA VINCE AA Federico Fabbri Maurizio Carboni
2 BOMBOLINA Massimo Columbu Stefano Paccagnini
3 CHIUSO BRANCAS AA Giovanni Puddu Mattia Bracci Barbetti
4 ZINZULA SEDILESA Niccolò Francesconi Vittorio Vannini
5 SEMPREAVANTI AA Luigi Bruschelli Mark Harris Getty
6 ZARCK Alessio Migheli Alessio Migheli
Quinta batteria – ore 19.00
Cavallo Fantino Proprietario
1 CORALLO SARDO AA Salvo Cataldo Vicino Nicolò De Matteis
2 TESEO DA CLODIA Niccolò Francesconi Luca Francesconi
3 VARINA Gabriele Lai Marius Dantis
4 TECHERO Antonio Francesco Mula Antonio Francesco Mula
5 CASSIOX AA Massimo Columbu Alessandro Neri
6 ROSEDDU Stefano Piras Marco Sampieri
Sesta batteria – ore 19.30
Cavallo Fantino Proprietario
1 UNGAROS Sebastiano Murtas Alessio Dominici
2 UNIDOS Massimo Donatini Michele Rugani
3 ZARSKY KON Alessio Migheli Sebastiano Cherchi
4 SUPERCHIOMA AA Massimo Columbu Massimo Columbu
5 COSSITA AA Carlo Sanna Carlo Sanna
6 UNAMORE Dino Pes Stefano Vanni